Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: II liga okręgowa F1 Żak Grupa 6 (RW)
RUNDA II
Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2024-05-04
1 | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
2 | DĄB I TOMICE | - | DĄB II TOMICE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
3 | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | - | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
4 | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | - | DĄB I TOMICE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
5 | DĄB II TOMICE | - | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
6 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
7 | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | - | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
8 | DĄB I TOMICE | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
9 | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | - | DĄB II TOMICE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
10 | DĄB I TOMICE | - | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
11 | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | - | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
12 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | DĄB II TOMICE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
13 | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | - | DĄB I TOMICE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
14 | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
15 | DĄB II TOMICE | - | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2024-05-11
16 | DĄB I TOMICE | - | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
17 | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
18 | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | - | DĄB II TOMICE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
19 | DĄB I TOMICE | - | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
20 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
21 | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | - | DĄB II TOMICE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
22 | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | - | DĄB I TOMICE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
23 | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | - | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
24 | DĄB II TOMICE | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
25 | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | - | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
26 | DĄB I TOMICE | - | DĄB II TOMICE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
27 | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
28 | DĄB II TOMICE | - | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
29 | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | - | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
30 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | DĄB I TOMICE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2024-05-18
31 | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | - | DĄB I TOMICE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
32 | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | - | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
33 | DĄB II TOMICE | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
34 | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | - | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
35 | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | - | DĄB II TOMICE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
36 | DĄB I TOMICE | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
37 | DĄB II TOMICE | - | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
38 | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | - | DĄB I TOMICE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
39 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
40 | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | - | DĄB II TOMICE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
41 | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
42 | DĄB I TOMICE | - | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
43 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
44 | DĄB II TOMICE | - | DĄB I TOMICE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
45 | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | - | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | LKS Astra Spytkowice (Spytkowice, Zamkowa 52) | : |
Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2024-05-25
46 | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | - | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | : |
47 | DĄB II TOMICE | - | DĄB I TOMICE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | : |
48 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | : |
49 | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | - | DĄB II TOMICE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | : |
50 | DĄB I TOMICE | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | : |
51 | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | - | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | : |
52 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | : |
53 | DĄB II TOMICE | - | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | : |
54 | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | - | DĄB I TOMICE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | : |
55 | DĄB II TOMICE | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | : |
56 | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | - | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | : |
57 | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | - | DĄB I TOMICE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | : |
58 | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | - | DĄB II TOMICE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | : |
59 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | : |
60 | DĄB I TOMICE | - | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Przełęcz Kossowa (Kossowa 74) | : |
Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2024-06-01
61 | DĄB II TOMICE | - | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
62 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
63 | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | - | DĄB I TOMICE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
64 | DĄB II TOMICE | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
65 | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | - | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
66 | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | - | DĄB I TOMICE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
67 | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | - | DĄB II TOMICE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
68 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
69 | DĄB I TOMICE | - | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
70 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
71 | DĄB II TOMICE | - | DĄB I TOMICE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
72 | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | - | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
73 | DĄB I TOMICE | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
74 | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | - | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
75 | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | - | DĄB II TOMICE | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | LKS Dąb Tomice (Tomice, Dworska 9) | : |
Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2024-06-08
76 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | DĄB II TOMICE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | : |
77 | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | - | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | : |
78 | DĄB I TOMICE | - | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | : |
79 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | : |
80 | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | - | DĄB I TOMICE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | : |
81 | DĄB II TOMICE | - | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | : |
82 | DĄB I TOMICE | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | : |
83 | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | - | DĄB II TOMICE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | : |
84 | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | - | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | : |
85 | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | - | DĄB I TOMICE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | : |
86 | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | - | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | : |
87 | DĄB II TOMICE | - | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | : |
88 | ASTRA II SPYTKOWICE | - | ASTRA I SPYTKOWICE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | : |
89 | DĄB I TOMICE | - | DĄB II TOMICE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | : |
90 | PRZEŁĘCZ KOSSOWA | - | BOROWIK BACHOWICE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Borowik Bachowice (Bachowice, ks. Gołby 228) | : |